
Indianas konferences centrs – īres mājas tuvumā
Atrodiet un rezervējiet unikālas mājas ar Airbnb
Indianas konferences centrs – visaugstāk novērtētās īres mājas tuvumā
Viesi piekrīt: šie mājokļi ir augstu novērtēti atrašanās vietas, tīrības un citās kategorijās.

Downtown House w/King Bed-Parking-Bars-Restaurants
• Lucas Oil Stadium, Pacers Center, & Convention Center 10 mins away • Great restaurants, bars and a grocery store in walking distance • "Bottleworks District" directly across the street • Old National Center venue: 10 min walk • Everwise Amphitheatre concert venue: 10 min drive • Children's Museum 12 mins away • State Fairgrounds 10 mins away • 10 mins from the Zoo • Fully equipped kitchen • Great back patio • Washer/dryer included free • Pet fee shown is only for 2 nights • Message Us Today!

The Jewel Box—Historic Tiny Home—Walk Downtown
Experience the charm of The Jewel Box, a beautifully renovated 1924 tiny home in the historic Indianapolis neighborhood of Windsor Park. Just steps from the Monon Trail, lush 31-acre Spades Park, & minutes from the trendy and upscale hub of the city: Mass Ave & the Bottleworks area. Enjoy boutique shops, lively bars, entertainment, & fine dining all within walking distance. With rich jewel tones, layered textures, & colorful artwork, the space offers playful luxury in a cozy, artistic retreat.

Bates-Hendricks 3BR/2.5BA | Pets + Air Mattress
Step into the spacious 3BR 2.5 Bath getaway in a tranquil Bates-Hendricks neighborhood just a stone's throw away from the exciting Gainbridge Fieldhouse, Lucas Oil Stadium, Fountain Square, Downtown Indianapolis, and much more. Explore the city before returning to the lovely home whose stylish design and rich amenity list will leave you in awe. ✔ 3 Comfortable Bedrooms ✔ 2 Living Rooms ✔ Full Kitchen ✔ Front and Back Porch ✔ Smart TVs ✔ High-Speed Wi-Fi ✔ Workspace ✔ Washer/Dryer ✔ Parking

Fletcher Place Bungalow-Best Downtown Location!
This adorable aqua bungalow is located in the Fletcher Place Neighborhood just steps from some of the best restaurants, sporting events & concert venues in Indianapolis. This home has a lot of modern touches! Attention to detail has been given to ensure a comfortable & enjoyable stay. We want it to be your "home away from home" while you're in Indy! There's so much to do within walking distance. We allow 1 smaller sized dog for a fee. Need anything? Just ask! We're right next door.

New Loft Near Convention Center
Enjoy the 20ft ceilings, exposed brick, and modern layout. Location, Location, Location. In the heart of the whole sale district in Downtown Indianapolis, you will be able to walk just about anywhere. 2 min walk to Convention Center and Pacers Stadium 8 Min walk to Lucas Oil Countless restaurants and entertainment Top Floor 1 Gig internet Free Coffee 1 Free Parking Spot in the Heart of Downtown. Incredible value usually worth $30 a night. Free Electronic Vehicle (EV) Charging Stations

Lofty Cottage
This unique place has a style all its own. Walking distance to Lucas Oil Stadium this renovated cottage has 1 bedroom plus a king size bed in the loft, accessed via ships ladder. Modern kitchen with waterfall quartzite peninsula counters. Patio out front and a backyard with a grill and seating area. Plus free wifi & coffee. A block away from Iozzos, Greek Islands and Shapiro's Delicatessen, 4 minutes from award winning restaurants like Bluebeard, Milktooth and St. Elmo's Steakhouse.

New Cozy Retreat • Near Fountain Square
Modern Luxury Meets Indy Charm! Nestled in Bates Hendricks, this brand-new 3BR/2.5BA gem is just a 10-min walk to Fountain Square’s vibrant scene. Relax in the spacious primary suite (king bed), plus two additional queen bedrooms. Enjoy open-concept living, a gourmet kitchen perfect for any culinary enthusiast, and unwind on one of three decks or in the fenced backyard. With a private one-car garage, this home has everything for a stylish, comfortable stay near the heart of Indy!

Bates Hendricks Luxe with Roof Deck
I am so excited to share my beautiful house with you, located in the Bates Hendricks neighborhood of Indy. Close to Fountain Square, Lucas Oil Stadium, Gainbridge Fieldhouse and lots more fun. The house has 3 beautiful bedrooms, 2 ensuite. There is a lounge upstairs with a comfy leather futon for more sleeping room. Off that is a beautiful roof deck with gas BBQ, firepit and dining for 6+. Also located on the same street as the famous HGTV Good Bones girls shop. Come visit Indy!

#IndyUrbanGem | City Home in the Heart of Mass Ave
Hello, Fellow Traveler! Unbeatable Location! All the luxury of home in the heart of it all! Discover our hidden “Gem” in historic Lockerbie Square Neighborhood, steps from Mass Ave & The Old National Centre. Experience a cozy home so close to all the fun! Recently renovated, the space offers a spacious owners bedroom with king bed, second bedroom with queen bed, living room with pull out sofa, updated kitchen, a private one-car garage, and an outdoor deck!

The Prescott- Bold Luxury. Historic Glamour
Welcome to the Prescott. A bold, exciting & fierce luxury rental in the center of beautiful historic & walkable downtown Irvington. 5 miles from downtown Indianapolis. Enjoy this historic home built in 1908; reimagined & curated in 2024. Experience an upscale stay with modern comfort & historic elements where BOLD is always at the forefront. Just steps from your front porch, you will find Snug, a cocktail and whiskey pub with light bites.

Stylish Home, Near Lucas Oil, Free Parking
Designers Home "Chateau Noir" Located .9 Miles from Lucas Oil, 1 Mile from Bankers Life Fieldhouse and 1.4 Miles from the heart of downtown! This home features 2 bedrooms one with a king bed and attached bathroom and one with a queen bed and walk-in-closet. large eat in kitchen with attached full bathroom, a second living room with sectional and large tv, deck with area to eat, grill or sit and relax!! This home has it all!

Private, one car garage, hot coffee
Welcome to Robin's Nest, my cozy, modern, open-concept home in Indy! This inviting space includes 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and 2 queen beds. Enjoy amenities such as a coffee bar, fire pit, and workstation. Let your fur babies run free in my fully fenced-in yard. You’re in close proximity to Lucas Oil, the Convention Center, and Gainbridge Fieldhouse, Murat, and many major hospitals are in a 10 mile radius.
Indianas konferences centrs – netālu esošas īres mājas ar populārām papildērtībām
Īres mājas ar baseinu

Container Pool|Chefs Kitchen|Hot Tub|EV Charge|BBQ

Entertainer's Dream w/ Pool and Games

Pool Pad | 7 Min DWTN/Gainbridge | 15 Min Airport

Fountain Sq 3BR w/ Pool, Arcade & Garage Parking

Howdy and Aloha Backyard Oasis

The Gathering Place: LG Home. 4BR, 8 beds, LG sofa

The Onyx Resilience -Perfect for Groups & Families

Private Htd Pool, Hot Tub, Fire Pit, Golf, Sauna
Īres mājas nedēļai

Perfect 500 Location!

Amazing spacious balcony home in Fountain Square.

Downtown Pet Friendly Modern Home

Spa Oasis in Fountain Square

Old Northside Downtown Indy | Free parking

Restored Historic Home Steps from the Best of Indy

4 Mins to Lucas Oil: Hot Tub, Theater, Arcade Room

Historic 1890 Home | Steps from Fountain Square
Privātas īres mājas

Chic, Comfy and Private Stay

Charming 1875 Home in Downtown!

Steps to Convention & Lucas Oil | Sleeps 16+ Games

Stylish Home by the Monon Trail

Modern Downtown Retreat w/Hot Tub

Spacious 4BR Family Home | Mins to Zoo, Downtown

Walk to Lucas Oil, hot tub + free parking

Stylish Downtown Urban Escape
Mīļdzīvniekiem piemērotas īres mājas

SunnyBlue | 2 En-suites | Yard | Hip Fountain Sq

The Bees Nest - Cozy downtown home away from home

Hoosier Retreat: Lucas Oil/DT, HotTub,Sauna,Plunge

Hot Tub, fully fenced, and dog friendly!

Boho Bungalow - Located Near Downtown Indy!

5 Min to Lucas Oil! Arcade! Hot Tubs! Yard Games!

Historic Talbott Street Home-Hot Tub and Fire Pit!

Hot Tub Retreat | Sleeps 11 | Minutes 2 Lucas Oil
Galamērķi, ko iepazīt
- Īres mājokļi ar baseinu Indianas konferences centrs
- Īres dzīvokļi Indianas konferences centrs
- Īres lofti Indianas konferences centrs
- Mīļdzīvniekiem piemēroti īres mājokļi Indianas konferences centrs
- Ģimenēm piemēroti īres mājokļi Indianas konferences centrs
- Mājas īrei Indianapolis
- Mājas īrei Marion County
- Mājas īrei Indiāna
- Mājas īrei Amerikas Savienotās Valstis
- Lucas Oil stadions
- Indianapolisas motoru trase
- Brauna apgabala valsts parks
- Gainbridge Fieldhouse
- Indianapolis Zoo
- Eagle Creek Park
- Bērnu muzejs
- Indianas konferences centrs
- Plati Ripu Parks
- Makormika strautu štata parks
- Indianapolis Universitāte
- Grand Park Sports Campus
- Batlera Universitāte
- Rakunū ezera valsts atpūtas zona
- IUPUI Campus centrs
- Holliday Park
- Indianapolis Canal Walk
- Garfield Park
- Fort Harrison State Park
- Indianas štata muzejs
- Indiana World War Memorial
- Victory Field
- Eiteljorg muzejs
- Soldiers and Sailors Monument





